Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
1st Grade 5 28 Nov 20 Northern Districts
v Helensburgh
Hollymount -East 
2nd Grade 5 28 Nov 20 Helensburgh
v Northern Districts
Rex Jackson (Turf) 
2nd Grade T20 GF 15 Nov 20 Northern Districts
2/183(cc) LR Britt 132* PP Rees 25  
def Port Kembla
9/121(cc) CJ Holdsworth 38  J McDean 3/32 S Bond 2/19 IJ Warburton 2/26
North Dalton 
1st Grade T20 GF 15 Nov 20 Northern Districts
3/136(cc) J McDevitt 45 J Brancato 45  
def by University
2/140 A Page 81* JP Chappell 36  
North Dalton 
3rd Grade T20 4 24 Oct 20 Northern Districts
drew Keira Black
Hollymount -West 
3rd Grade 5 28 Nov 20 Keira Black
v Northern Districts
Wiseman 
4th Grade T20 GF 15 Nov 20 Keira Red
4/126(cc) N Rowston 50 B Parker 31 X Mamo 27*  
def Northern Districts Gold
8/91  N Rowston 2/17
Thomas Dalton -North 
Fraternity Club Women's T-20 League 6 27 Nov 20 ND Butcherettes
0/80 KL Austin 58*  
def Razor Rosettes
3/76(cc)  
Wiseman 
(U17A) Stage 3-Level 4 4 28 Nov 20
5 Dec 20
Northern Districts
v Albion Park
Hollymount -West 
(U15A) Stage 3-Level 2 7 28 Nov 20 Wests Illawarra
v Northern Districts
Wiseman 
(U15B) Stage 3-Level 1 7 28 Nov 20 ND White
v Albion Park
Thomas Gibson 
(U15B) Stage 3-Level 1 7 28 Nov 20 ND Blue
v Wests Illawarra
Towradgi 
(U13A) Stage 2-Level 2 7 28 Nov 20 ND Blue
v Balgownie
St James 
(U13A) Stage 2-Level 2 7 28 Nov 20 Wests Blue
v ND White
Darcy Wentworth -West 
(U13B) Stage 2-Level 1 7 28 Nov 20 ND Blue
v ND Gold
Waniora Public School 
(U13B) Stage 2-Level 1 7 28 Nov 20 ND White
v Keira Red
Bellambi Point 
(U11) Stage 1 7 28 Nov 20 ND White
v Helensburgh Black
Bulli -East 
(U11) Stage 1 7 28 Nov 20 Helensburgh Gold
v ND Green
Rex Jackson -Northeast 
(U11) Stage 1 7 28 Nov 20 Dapto Blue
0/0  
v ND Gold
Reed -West 
(U11) Stage 1 7 28 Nov 20 ND Blue
v Port Kembla Black
Clowes 
4th Grade 5 28 Nov 20 Northern Districts Blue
v Port Kembla
Hollymount -West 
4th Grade 5 28 Nov 20 Northern Districts Gold
v Balgownie
Thomas Gibson 
4th Grade 5 28 Nov 20 Northern Districts Sky
v Keira Black
St James 
(U17B) Stage 3-Level 3 7 28 Nov 20 Wests Illawarra
v Northern Districts
Fred Finch -Southwest 

Facebook