Hall of Fame - Batting | Northern Districts Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
118380996015115833280545183Jay FergusonNorthern Districts2019/20203rd Grade2 1Port Kembla
213866938715115833280615138*Patrick J TobinNorthern Districts2019/20203rd Grade16 1Dapto
311458092815115833174020114Joseph McDevittNorthern Districts2019/20201st Grade8 1Dapto
411224772115115833174020112Matthew P SalakasNorthern Districts2019/20201st Grade8 1Dapto
5111106406015115833176402111*Daniel G WarkNorthern Districts2019/20202nd Grade5 1Wests Illawarra
611066059715115833290650110*Jamie A PhillipsonNorthern Districts2019/2020(U17A) Stage 3-Level 41 1Wollongong Maroon
7107119103915115833282941107Chris DoyleNorthern Districts Gold2019/20204th Grade3 1Dapto Blue
810691899215115833282981106Murray DribbusNorthern Districts Gold2019/20204th Grade8 1Wollongong White
99710933491511583328294997Michael DavisNorthern Districts Gold2019/20204th Grade4 1Wests Illawarra
109714672141511583331386897Liam GammoneND Blue2019/2020(U13A) Stage 2-Level 23 1Helensburgh
11968096841511583317641196Nathan M AlteratorNorthern Districts2019/20202nd Grade7 1Corrimal
129311455071511583331389993*Finn WarburtonND White2019/2020(U13A) Stage 2-Level 210 1Balgownie
138811558631511583317399688Elliot HooperNorthern Districts2019/20201st Grade3 1Port Kembla
148214672141511583331386482*Liam GammoneND Blue2019/2020(U13A) Stage 2-Level 22 1Balgownie
158111891591511583328297081*Adam LeadbitterNorthern Districts Sky2019/20204th Grade6 1Balgownie
168113861971511583328298581*Malcolm SuttonNorthern Districts Sky2019/20204th Grade8 1Northern Districts White
178011405341511583329241280*Zane TaylorND Blue2019/2020(U15B) Stage 3-Level 12 1Dapto
18796605971511583329067779Jamie A PhillipsonNorthern Districts2019/2020(U17A) Stage 3-Level 46 1Wollongong Maroon
197810639821511583329067078Bailey J LeadbitterNorthern Districts2019/2020(U17A) Stage 3-Level 45 1Corrimal
207810639751511583328299278*Jonty N WestbrookNorthern Districts White2019/20204th Grade9 1University White
217810103341511583328056678*Harry B WilliamsNorthern Districts2019/20203rd Grade6 1Corrimal
227710103341511583328057977Harry B WilliamsNorthern Districts2019/20203rd Grade8 1Keira
23776883381511583317402377Jackson StewartNorthern Districts2019/20201st Grade9 1Keira
247711455071511583331387177*Finn WarburtonND White2019/2020(U13A) Stage 2-Level 23 1Balgownie
25765809281511583317400176Joseph McDevittNorthern Districts2019/20201st Grade4 1University
26728099601511583317641172*Jay FergusonNorthern Districts2019/20202nd Grade7 1Corrimal
277213759581511583328293772*Pushkin RahmanNorthern Districts White2019/20204th Grade2 1Keira Black
287210933021511583328302972James P HobsonNorthern Districts Gold2019/20204th Grade14 1University Blue
297219950371511583331861572*Leanne FallonND Butcherettes2019/2020Fraternity Club Women's T-20 League6 1Corrimal Cougarettes
307111455071511583331387971*Finn WarburtonND White2019/2020(U13A) Stage 2-Level 25 1Helensburgh
31711414411511583328294871Peter CleavesNorthern Districts Sky2019/20204th Grade3 1Dapto Gold
32716693701511583328055371Michael AllenNorthern Districts2019/20203rd Grade3 1University Green
33707020391511583328058970Patrick P ReesNorthern Districts2019/20203rd Grade10 1Wollongong White
34707562381511583329180270Joel NolanNorthern Districts2019/2020(U15A) Stage 3-Level 22 1Kiama
356810933491511583328298968*Michael DavisNorthern Districts Gold2019/20204th Grade9 1Wollongong Black
366713759581511583328299267Pushkin RahmanNorthern Districts White2019/20204th Grade9 1University White
37677242401511583328296467Matthew HancoxNorthern Districts Sky2019/20204th Grade5 1Dapto Blue
38675809281511583317401467Joseph McDevittNorthern Districts2019/20201st Grade7 1Corrimal
396711455071511583331391167*Finn WarburtonND White2019/2020(U13A) Stage 2-Level 213 1Wests Illawarra
406411455071511583331392564*Finn WarburtonND White2019/2020(U13A) Stage 2-Level 217 1Keira Red
416413769721511583328060264*Murray KennedyNorthern Districts2019/20203rd Grade13 1Wests Illawarra
426313769721511583328056263Murray KennedyNorthern Districts2019/20203rd Grade5 1University Grey
43636693761511583328299663Matthew CraigNorthern Districts Sky2019/20204th Grade9 1Helensburgh
446311405341511583328296963Zane TaylorNorthern Districts White2019/20204th Grade6 1Corrimal
45638297781511583328298163*Abhi BasuNorthern Districts Gold2019/20204th Grade8 1Wollongong White
466311405341511583329246263Zane TaylorND Blue2019/2020(U15B) Stage 3-Level 19 1Balgownie
476213759581511583328303062Pushkin RahmanNorthern Districts Sky2019/20204th Grade14 1University Gold
486216973431511583328296462Mitchell McLeodNorthern Districts Sky2019/20204th Grade5 1Dapto Blue
496210103341511583328054562Harry B WilliamsNorthern Districts2019/20203rd Grade2 1Port Kembla
50619038671511583317207661*Lachlan R BrittNorthern Districts2019/20201st Grade T20SF 1Dapto
516111405341511583329246861Zane TaylorND Blue2019/2020(U15B) Stage 3-Level 110 1Helensburgh Black
526011558631511583317401460Elliot HooperNorthern Districts2019/20201st Grade7 1Corrimal
536014672141511583331389660*Liam GammoneND Blue2019/2020(U13A) Stage 2-Level 210 1Helensburgh
545911558631511583317400159*Elliot HooperNorthern Districts2019/20201st Grade4 1University
55598096841511583317639459*Nathan M AlteratorNorthern Districts2019/20202nd Grade3 1Port Kembla
5658486901511583328292558Paul BattenNorthern Districts Sky2019/20204th Grade1 1Northern Districts Gold
57588913341511583331387958*Riley BroadheadND White2019/2020(U13A) Stage 2-Level 25 1Helensburgh
585711405341511583329241957Zane TaylorND Blue2019/2020(U15B) Stage 3-Level 13 1ND White
59578942271511583329245957*Leith GalesND White2019/2020(U15B) Stage 3-Level 18 1Albion Park
60576298251511583317642257Rhys E MarshNorthern Districts2019/20202nd Grade9 1Keira
615711712011511583331465957*Justin McLoughlinND Gold2019/2020(U13B) Stage 2-Level 17 1Keira
625716314381511583338438357*Matthew MartonNorthern Districts Gold2019/20204th Grade T201 1Helensburgh
635610933491511583338441456Michael DavisNorthern Districts Gold2019/20204th Grade T20GF 1Wollongong Black
64558096841511583317643055Nathan M AlteratorNorthern Districts2019/20202nd Grade10 1Balgownie
65557020391511583317643155Patrick P ReesNorthern Districts2019/20202nd Grade11 2Corrimal
665514571271511583329251055*Campbell EllisND Blue2019/2020(U15B) Stage 3-Level 116 1Wollongong
675514579721511583328300655Peter TaylorNorthern Districts White2019/20204th Grade11 1University Gold
685413769721511583328058954Murray KennedyNorthern Districts2019/20203rd Grade10 1Wollongong White
69545586311511583317639854Brad RutledgeNorthern Districts2019/20202nd Grade4 1University
705411455071511583331390254Finn WarburtonND White2019/2020(U13A) Stage 2-Level 211 1Keira Black
71535143841511583328294753Gary NeilsonNorthern Districts White2019/20204th Grade3 1Keira Red
72535143841511583328298053Gary NeilsonNorthern Districts Sky2019/20204th Grade7 1Wests Illawarra
73539742691511583329246553*Oscar P RaeND White2019/2020(U15B) Stage 3-Level 19 1Wollongong
745213759581511583328295352*Pushkin RahmanNorthern Districts White2019/20204th Grade4 1Wollongong White
755214579721511583328293752Peter TaylorNorthern Districts White2019/20204th Grade2 1Keira Black
765213769721511583328058352Murray KennedyNorthern Districts2019/20203rd Grade9 1Wollongong Maroon
77526605971511583317640252Jamie A PhillipsonNorthern Districts2019/20202nd Grade5 1Wests Illawarra
78519189921511583328294151Murray DribbusNorthern Districts Gold2019/20204th Grade3 1Dapto Blue
795111405341511583329251751Zane TaylorND Blue2019/2020(U15B) Stage 3-Level 117 1Helensburgh Black
80519742691511583329245951*Oscar P RaeND White2019/2020(U15B) Stage 3-Level 18 1Albion Park
815110639751511583338438651*Jonty N WestbrookNorthern Districts White2019/20204th Grade T202 1Northern Districts Sky
825011448511511583331468050*Michael MurrayND Sky2019/2020(U13B) Stage 2-Level 111 1Wests Red
835015322691511583331860950*Louise TongeND Butcherettes2019/2020Fraternity Club Women's T-20 League4 1Uni No Ballers
84509038671511583317638550Lachlan R BrittNorthern Districts2019/20202nd Grade1 1Keira
85507020391511583317643150Patrick P ReesNorthern Districts2019/20202nd Grade11 1Corrimal
86506883381511583317400550*Jackson StewartNorthern Districts2019/20201st Grade5 1Wests Illawarra
875016973431511583328294050Mitchell McLeodNorthern Districts Sky2019/20204th Grade2 1Wollongong Black
885010933491511583328293350Michael DavisNorthern Districts Gold2019/20204th Grade2 1Dapto Gold
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.